⚽ Live Betting in Progress

kkiya Bet — The Best Sports Betting Platform for Cricket and Football Fans in Bangladesh

Best odds, live betting, accumulators, and cashout — bet on over a thousand sports events now at the kkiya bet section.

kkiya
Live · Cricket Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka
Bangladesh1.85
Tie3.20
Sri Lanka2.10
Live · Football Man City vs Arsenal
11.95
X3.50
23.80
Pre-Match · Tennis Djokovic vs Alcaraz
Djokovic1.72
Alcaraz2.05
Pre-Match · Cricket India vs Pakistan T20
India1.60
Pakistan2.30

Which sports can I bet on at kkiya Bet?

All the world's most popular sports in one platform. From Bangladesh's favourite games to international tournaments — bet on it all.

🏏
Cricket

Tests, ODIs, T20s, IPL, BPL, and all major tournaments.

Most Popular
⚽
Football

Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga, UEFA Champions League.

Live Betting
🎾
Tennis

Grand Slams, ATP, WTA — with set-by-set betting available.

Pre-Match
🏸
Badminton

BWF World Series, Olympics, and Asian Games events.

Available
🥊
Boxing & MMA

UFC, major boxing matches, with round betting options.

Special Markets
🏀
Basketball

NBA, EuroLeague — halftime and quarter betting available.

Available
🎮
ESports

CS2, Dota 2, League of Legends — built for gaming fans.

New
🤼
Kabaddi

Special betting on Pro Kabaddi League and national tournaments.

Bangladesh Favourite
kkiya

How do I place a bet on kkiya?

1
Account Registration & Login

Register on kkiya for free. Creating an account takes just 2 minutes with your mobile number and email.

2
Deposit

Deposit easily via mobile banking, e-wallet, or bank transfer. Minimum deposit is just BDT 200.

3
Choose your sport and market

Go to the Bet section and choose your sport. Pick from hundreds of markets — match winner, total runs, player performance, and more.

4
Add to Betslip

Click on any odds to add them to your betslip. Build a single bet or an accumulator.

5
Enter your stake and confirm

Enter your stake, check your potential payout, and confirm the bet. Any winnings go straight to your wallet.

What types of bets can I place on kkiya Bet?

At kkiya, it's not just match winners — you'll find dozens of different bet types to choose from.

Single Bet

One bet on one outcome in a single match. The simplest option for beginners and the lowest risk.

Accumulator Bet

Bet on multiple matches at once. If all outcomes are correct, the odds multiply and your potential winnings increase significantly.

Live / In-Play Bet

Bet in real time while the match is live. Odds shift every moment — read the game and bet smart.

Futures Bet

Place your bets early on who will win a series or tournament. Higher odds mean bigger wins.

Handicap Bet

Handicap bets level the playing field between two unevenly matched teams. You can still get attractive odds even when betting on the stronger side.

Cash Out

Close your bet before the final whistle. If the match turns against you, limit your losses — or secure a profit when you're in a strong position.

Today's Betting Events & Odds

Match Time Team 1 Draw/Tie Team 2 Status
Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka
T20 series
Live 1.85 3.20 2.10 Live
Man City vs Arsenal
Premier League
Live 1.95 3.50 3.80 Live
India vs Pakistan
T20 World Cup
Tonight at 8:00 PM 1.60 — 2.30 Coming Soon
Real Madrid vs Barcelona
La Liga El Clasico
Tomorrow 2.05 3.25 3.40 Coming Soon
Djokovic vs Alcaraz
ATP Finals
Tomorrow 1.72 — 2.05 Coming Soon
CSK vs MI
IPL matches
In 2 Days 1.90 — 1.95 Coming Soon

Triple your winnings on a single bet — check out accumulators

An accumulator bet multiplies the odds across multiple matches. If all selections are correct, your winnings can be many times higher than a single bet.

Sample Accumulator Bet
Bangladesh Win (vs Sri Lanka) 1.85
Man City Win (vs Arsenal) 1.95
India Win (vs Pakistan) 1.60
Total Combined Odds 5.77
Stake Amount BDT 500
Total Potential Winnings BDT 2,885

* For illustrative purposes only. Actual odds and results may vary.

kkiya

Key features of the kkiya Bet section

Real-Time Odds Updates

Odds update every second. Live matches give you the chance to bet at exactly the right moment.

Instant Cash Out

Cash out your bet before the match ends. Lock in a profit or cut your losses.

Live Scores & Stats

While betting, view live scores, team stats, and the match tracker all on the same screen.

Boosted Odds & Enhanced Markets

Selected matches come with boosted odds. Regular players enjoy even greater benefits.

Mobile Betting

Everything you need to bet is right at your fingertips with the kkiya app. Get a stadium-like experience from anywhere.

Bet Insurance

Get insurance on selected bets — recover your stake if you lose, subject to specific terms.

kkiya

Kkiya Bet — Redefining Sports Betting in Bangladesh

People in Bangladesh love sport — cricket above all. Every national team match is charged with emotion and excitement. kkiya The Bet section makes that passion even more thrilling. Now you can do more than just watch — make the right prediction and win rewards.

Kkiya's betting platform is built with Bangladeshi users in mind. The interface is straightforward, available in Bangla, and runs very smoothly on mobile. Whether you're anywhere in the country — or even on a slow connection — kkiya-'s betting page loads fast.

Cricket Betting — The Most Popular in Bangladesh

In Bangladesh, cricket is more than a sport — it's a passion. kkiya's cricket betting section offers special odds and promotions for every Bangladesh national team match. Session betting on Test matches, run markets for ODIs, and over-by-over betting for T20s — you'll find it all at kkiya.

The kkiya platform comes alive during IPL season. Live betting runs on every match, with enhanced odds on offer. Considering team form, pitch conditions, and weather before placing your bet can increase your chances of success.

Football Betting — The World's Top Leagues, All in One Place

Kkiya's football betting section is exceptionally comprehensive. From the Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga, and Serie A to the UEFA Champions League — you'll find hundreds of markets across all major tournaments. You can bet on everything from match winner to the exact minute a goal is scored.

In Football kkiya-'s live betting feature is especially popular. When a match is still 0-0 at the 30-minute mark, both teams' odds often become attractive — placing a live bet at that moment can lead to great results.

Responsible Betting — kkiya's Commitment

Kkiya wants every betting experience to be enjoyable and within control. Always stick to your budget rather than placing large bets on impulse. Avoid the urge to chase losses with bigger bets — it's the most common mistake bettors make.

Our platform offers deposit limits, session timers, and a self-exclusion option. If betting starts to feel like a burden rather than entertainment, kkiyaContact -'s support team. For more information, visit our Responsible Gaming View page.

Quick Betting Tips
  • Analyse the Match, Not Your Emotions
  • No more than 10% of your budget per session
  • Make the most of the Cash Out feature
  • Try Risk-Free with a Bonus Bet
  • Use Live Stats to Make Your Decisions
Safe Betting

All betting transactions on kkiya are encrypted and secure. Learn more Privacy Policy।

Related Sections
⚡
Start Betting Now

Sign Up, Claim Your Bonus, Place Your Bets

Register

Sports Betting FAQ

The minimum bet on kkiya is generally BDT 20 to BDT 50. The minimum stake may vary depending on the game and market. Maximum bet limits are determined by your account level.

Live betting lets you place bets while a match is in progress. Odds change in real time based on the score, positions, and flow of play. At kkiya, you can follow the live score and bet at the same time.

If a match is cancelled or abandoned, your stake is generally refunded. For accumulator bets, the cancelled match is removed and the remaining selections count toward the result. Full details are in the terms and conditions.

Cash Out is not available on all markets. It is generally offered on major sports and high-profile matches. If you see the Cash Out icon on your bet slip, that bet is eligible for Cash Out.

Winnings from betting bonuses can be withdrawn once wagering requirements are met. Each bonus has its own terms. Full details are available on kkiya's terms and conditions page.

Place your first bet on kkiya Bet and claim your bonus

Register now, claim a 100% bonus on your first deposit, and bet on the matches you love.

বাংলা